9th round

Sunday June 05, 2016 at 15:00

Live video »

DAY 9 PHOTOS »

Click here for download round9.pgn »

All games with pgn viewer

Live video 9th Round

Rank after Round 9

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3 Rp
1 9 GM Ushenina Anna UKR 2450 7,5 0,0 45,0 49,0 2644
2 4 IM Paehtz Elisabeth GER 2489 7,0 0,0 41,5 45,0 2604
3 24 IM Vega Gutierrez Sabrina ESP 2375 7,0 0,0 41,0 44,5 2543
4 12 IM Mkrtchian Lilit ARM 2434 6,5 0,0 42,0 46,0 2492
5 3 WGM Pogonina Natalija RUS 2490 6,5 0,0 40,5 44,5 2516
6 11 WGM Zawadzka Jolanta POL 2442 6,5 0,0 39,0 42,5 2479
7 1 GM Stefanova Antoaneta BUL 2507 6,0 0,0 46,0 50,0 2494
8 14 IM Gaponenko Inna UKR 2415 6,0 0,0 45,5 50,0 2519
9 42 IM Matnadze Ana ESP 2332 6,0 0,0 45,5 49,5 2498
10 8 GM Socko Monika POL 2469 6,0 0,0 45,5 49,0 2484
11 7 IM Bodnaruk Anastasia RUS 2475 6,0 0,0 45,0 49,5 2455
12 46 WGM Kursova Maria ARM 2319 6,0 0,0 42,5 46,0 2478
13 32 IM Khukhashvili Sopiko GEO 2355 6,0 0,0 42,0 45,5 2471
14 22 IM Daulyte Deimante LTU 2392 6,0 0,0 41,0 45,0 2450
15 2 IM Javakhishvili Lela GEO 2493 6,0 0,0 40,5 44,5 2434
16 34 IM Gara Anita HUN 2345 6,0 0,0 40,5 44,0 2432
17 16 WGM Szczepkowska-Horowska Karina POL 2411 6,0 0,0 40,0 43,5 2444
18 56 WIM Styazhkina Anna RUS 2302 6,0 0,0 40,0 42,0 2408
19 35 IM Lazarne Vajda Szidonia HUN 2345 6,0 0,0 39,5 42,5 2425
20 45 IM Foisor Cristina-Adela ROU 2322 5,5 0,0 49,5 52,5 2466
21 19 IM Atalik Ekaterina TUR 2408 5,5 0,0 47,0 51,5 2474
22 15 WIM Shvayger Yuliya ISR 2415 5,5 0,0 46,0 49,0 2467
23 5 WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra RUS 2485 5,5 0,0 45,5 50,0 2442
24 36 WFM Osmak Iulija UKR 2345 5,5 0,0 43,0 45,5 2430
25 33 WGM Gara Ticia HUN 2352 5,5 0,0 42,5 46,0 2407
26 30 IM Zimina Olga ITA 2361 5,5 0,0 42,0 46,0 2476
27 23 IM Houska Jovanka ENG 2383 5,5 0,0 42,0 45,5 2394
28 17 IM Khurtsidze Nino GEO 2409 5,5 0,0 41,5 45,5 2398
29 13 IM Nechaeva Marina RUS 2416 5,5 0,0 41,5 45,0 2395
30 50 WGM Hoolt Sarah GER 2312 5,5 0,0 39,0 41,5 2371
31 26 GM Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan SCO 2364 5,0 0,0 47,0 50,5 2440
32 40 FM Brunello Marina ITA 2336 5,0 0,0 45,5 48,0 2393
33 28 IM Arabidze Meri GEO 2363 5,0 0,0 44,5 48,5 2415
34 44 IM Ovod Evgenija RUS 2329 5,0 0,0 44,0 47,5 2402
35 29 IM Charochkina Daria RUS 2362 5,0 0,0 43,5 46,5 2380
36 18 IM Melia Salome GEO 2409 5,0 0,0 42,0 46,0 2355
37 31 IM Bulmaga Irina ROU 2360 5,0 0,0 42,0 45,5 2348
38 81 WGM Ozturk Kubra TUR 2226 5,0 0,0 40,5 44,5 2390
39 25 IM Lomineishvili Maia GEO 2367 5,0 0,0 40,0 44,0 2339
40 59 WFM Hojjatova Aydan AZE 2300 5,0 0,0 40,0 42,5 2329
41 51 WGM Yildiz Betul Cemre TUR 2312 5,0 0,0 40,0 42,0 2286
42 21 IM Ziaziulkina Nastassia BLR 2396 5,0 0,0 39,5 43,5 2340
43 90 WGM Ionescu Irina ROU 2181 5,0 0,0 39,5 43,0 2371
44 20 IM Peptan Corina-Isabela ROU 2402 5,0 0,0 38,5 41,0 2320
45 68 WGM Mamedjarova Turkan AZE 2257 5,0 0,0 38,5 41,0 2327
46 43 WGM Nikolova Adriana BUL 2331 5,0 0,0 38,5 41,0 2349
47 6 IM Batsiashvili Nino GEO 2476 5,0 0,0 37,5 41,0 2350
48 10 WGM Girya Olga RUS 2443 5,0 0,0 37,5 41,0 2354
49 61 WIM Osmanodja Filiz GER 2296 5,0 0,0 35,0 37,0 2255
50 87 WIM Isgandarova Khayala TUR 2193 5,0 0,0 33,5 35,5 2302
51 76 WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab AZE 2236 4,5 0,0 43,5 47,5 2373
52 49 WGM Mammadzada Gunay AZE 2318 4,5 0,0 43,0 45,5 2329
53 41 WGM Cosma Elena-Luminita ROU 2333 4,5 0,0 41,0 44,0 2339
54 47 WGM Mammadova Gulnar AZE 2319 4,5 0,0 40,0 43,0 2288
55 63 WGM Buksa Nataliya UKR 2288 4,5 0,0 39,0 42,5 2310
56 48 WFM Kiolbasa Oliwia POL 2319 4,5 0,0 38,0 41,0 2272
57 39 WGM Babiy Olga UKR 2337 4,5 0,0 37,5 41,0 2272
58 55 FM Pustovoitova Daria RUS 2304 4,5 0,0 37,5 37,5 2189
59 70 WGM Manakova Maria SRB 2254 4,5 0,0 37,0 39,5 2273
60 75 WIM Rakhmangulova Anastasiya UKR 2245 4,5 0,0 37,0 39,0 2265
61 83 WIM Dragomirescu Angela ROU 2215 4,5 0,0 36,5 40,0 2325
62 27 WGM Kazimova Narmin AZE 2364 4,5 0,0 36,5 39,5 2260
63 54 WIM Tomilova Elena RUS 2305 4,5 0,0 36,5 38,5 2231
64 38 WGM Papp Petra HUN 2342 4,5 0,0 35,0 38,0 2289
65 85 WIM Pavlidou Ekaterini GRE 2209 4,5 0,0 34,5 36,5 2205
66 62 WFM Belenkaya Dina RUS 2289 4,5 0,0 31,5 34,0 2236
67 89 IM Petrenko Svetlana MDA 2182 4,5 0,0 31,5 33,5 2180
68 77 WIM Drozdova Dina RUS 2235 4,5 0,0 28,0 30,0 2056
69 52 WIM Zaksaite Salomeja LTU 2312 4,0 0,0 39,5 41,5 2202
70 58 WIM Fataliyeva Ulviyya AZE 2301 4,0 0,0 39,0 42,0 2223
71 78 WGM Mikadze Miranda GEO 2233 4,0 0,0 38,5 40,5 2192
72 84 WGM Abdulla Khayala AZE 2209 4,0 0,0 38,5 40,5 2235
73 98 WIM Narva Mai EST 2121 4,0 0,0 38,0 41,5 2247
74 74 WIM Unuk Laura SLO 2246 4,0 0,0 37,5 39,5 2192
75 57 IM Rudolf Anna HUN 2301 4,0 0,0 36,5 39,0 2189
76 37 WGM Mirzoeva Elmira RUS 2344 4,0 0,0 35,5 38,0 2199
77 88 WIM Khalafova Narmin AZE 2193 4,0 0,0 35,0 38,0 2215
78 86 WFM Zherebtsova Alexandra RUS 2200 4,0 0,0 33,5 36,5 2172
79 73 WGM Sandu Mihaela ROU 2246 4,0 0,0 33,0 35,5 2160
80 65 WGM Tsatsalashvili Keti GEO 2278 4,0 0,0 32,5 34,5 2112
81 91 WFM Utiatskaja Irina RUS 2181 4,0 0,0 30,0 32,0 2081
82 72 WFM Movileanu Daniela ITA 2247 3,5 0,0 40,5 43,5 2227
83 60 IM Galojan Lilit ARM 2296 3,5 0,0 38,0 41,0 2213
84 67 WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya UKR 2262 3,5 0,0 37,5 40,5 2145
85 64 IM Sedina Elena ITA 2287 3,5 0,0 37,5 40,5 2200
86 80 WFM Hapala Elisabeth AUT 2227 3,5 0,0 37,0 39,0 2136
87 95 Galunova Tsveta BUL 2149 3,5 0,0 36,5 39,0 2179
88 66 WGM Rodshtein Tereza CZE 2263 3,5 0,0 36,5 39,0 2172
89 100 Rogozenco Teodora GER 2104 3,5 0,0 33,5 36,0 2162
90 79 WIM Balaian Alina RUS 2230 3,5 0,0 33,5 35,5 2076
91 82 FM Stetsko Lanita BLR 2220 3,5 0,0 33,5 33,5 2142
92 96 WGM Makropoulou Marina GRE 2143 3,5 0,0 33,0 35,5 2167
93 102 WFM Sazonova Anastasia RUS 2085 3,5 0,0 32,0 34,0 2114
94 69 WIM Gevorgyan Maria ARM 2257 3,5 0,0 31,5 34,0 2125
95 93 WFM Salimova Nurgyul BUL 2160 3,5 0,0 29,5 31,5 2033
96 53 IM Gvetadze Sofio GEO 2311 3,5 0,0 29,0 31,5 2063
97 71 WIM Raeva Elitsa BUL 2254 3,0 0,0 37,5 41,0 2145
98 104 WFM Narva Regina EST 2019 3,0 0,0 32,5 34,5 2036
99 101 WFM Cosman Andreea-Marioara ROU 2101 3,0 0,0 31,5 33,5 2037
100 103 WFM Sucikova Svetlana SVK 2072 3,0 0,0 31,5 33,5 2056
101 97 WFM Sviridova Vlada RUS 2137 3,0 0,0 31,0 33,5 2135
102 94 WIM Nikoladze Sopio GEO 2155 3,0 0,0 30,0 30,0 1996
103 109 Cimpean Andra ROU 1794 3,0 0,0 26,0 26,0 1918
104 92 WFM Motycakova Monika SVK 2170 2,5 0,0 34,5 37,0 2058
105 106 WFM Gitu Paula-Alexandra MDA 1949 2,5 0,0 34,0 36,5 2060
106 99 WIM Jap Tjoen San Linda NED 2116 2,5 0,0 33,0 35,5 2084
107 105 WFM Grigoryan Meri ENG 2016 2,5 0,0 27,5 27,5 1893
108 108 Pancu Aureliana-Eugenia ROU 1841 2,0 0,0 30,5 30,5 1869
109 110 Anghel Maria ROU 1703 2,0 0,0 30,0 30,0 1897
110 112 Surovtseva Alisa RUS 1574 2,0 0,0 30,0 30,0 1840
111 107 Coman Emilia-Florentina ROU 1891 2,0 0,0 29,0 29,0 1848
112 111 Milak Adela GER 1677 0,0 0,0 22,5 24,5 1144

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)