7th round

Friday June 03, 2016 at 15:00

Live video »

DAY 7 PHOTOS »

Click here for download round7.pgn »

All games with pgn viewer

 

Live video 7th Round

Rank after Round 7

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3 Rp
1 1 GM Stefanova Antoaneta BUL 2507 5,5 0,0 26,0 29,5 2581
2 9 GM Ushenina Anna UKR 2450 5,5 0,0 26,0 28,0 2567
3 14 IM Gaponenko Inna UKR 2415 5,0 0,0 28,5 32,0 2545
4 26 GM Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan SCO 2364 5,0 0,0 28,0 30,5 2552
5 5 WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra RUS 2485 5,0 0,0 27,5 31,0 2519
6 15 WIM Shvayger Yuliya ISR 2415 5,0 0,0 27,5 30,5 2523
45 IM Foisor Cristina-Adela ROU 2322 5,0 0,0 27,5 30,5 2529
8 8 GM Socko Monika POL 2469 5,0 0,0 27,0 30,5 2503
9 4 IM Paehtz Elisabeth GER 2489 5,0 0,0 27,0 30,0 2535
10 7 IM Bodnaruk Anastasia RUS 2475 5,0 0,0 25,5 28,5 2479
11 12 IM Mkrtchian Lilit ARM 2434 5,0 0,0 24,5 28,0 2472
12 3 WGM Pogonina Natalija RUS 2490 5,0 0,0 24,5 28,0 2490
13 36 WFM Osmak Iulija UKR 2345 5,0 0,0 24,5 26,0 2481
14 34 IM Gara Anita HUN 2345 5,0 0,0 23,5 26,5 2441
15 24 IM Vega Gutierrez Sabrina ESP 2375 5,0 0,0 23,0 26,0 2436
16 20 IM Peptan Corina-Isabela ROU 2402 5,0 0,0 21,0 22,5 2399
17 19 IM Atalik Ekaterina TUR 2408 4,5 0,0 27,5 31,0 2490
18 28 IM Arabidze Meri GEO 2363 4,5 0,0 26,0 29,0 2485
19 46 WGM Kursova Maria ARM 2319 4,5 0,0 26,0 28,5 2446
20 40 FM Brunello Marina ITA 2336 4,5 0,0 26,0 28,0 2426
21 30 IM Zimina Olga ITA 2361 4,5 0,0 25,5 28,0 2495
22 17 IM Khurtsidze Nino GEO 2409 4,5 0,0 25,0 27,5 2416
33 WGM Gara Ticia HUN 2352 4,5 0,0 25,0 27,5 2421
24 22 IM Daulyte Deimante LTU 2392 4,5 0,0 24,5 28,0 2404
25 32 IM Khukhashvili Sopiko GEO 2355 4,5 0,0 24,0 26,5 2420
26 18 IM Melia Salome GEO 2409 4,5 0,0 23,5 26,0 2407
27 31 IM Bulmaga Irina ROU 2360 4,5 0,0 22,5 25,5 2383
28 2 IM Javakhishvili Lela GEO 2493 4,5 0,0 22,5 25,5 2392
29 16 WGM Szczepkowska-Horowska Karina POL 2411 4,5 0,0 22,5 25,0 2390
30 35 IM Lazarne Vajda Szidonia HUN 2345 4,5 0,0 22,5 24,5 2377
31 11 WGM Zawadzka Jolanta POL 2442 4,5 0,0 21,5 24,0 2408
32 47 WGM Mammadova Gulnar AZE 2319 4,5 0,0 20,5 22,5 2365
33 42 IM Matnadze Ana ESP 2332 4,0 0,0 28,0 31,0 2436
34 23 IM Houska Jovanka ENG 2383 4,0 0,0 25,5 28,5 2362
35 56 WIM Styazhkina Anna RUS 2302 4,0 0,0 24,5 26,5 2310
36 29 IM Charochkina Daria RUS 2362 4,0 0,0 24,5 26,5 2398
37 13 IM Nechaeva Marina RUS 2416 4,0 0,0 23,5 26,5 2360
38 48 WFM Kiolbasa Oliwia POL 2319 4,0 0,0 23,0 25,0 2307
39 21 IM Ziaziulkina Nastassia BLR 2396 4,0 0,0 22,5 25,5 2352
40 25 IM Lomineishvili Maia GEO 2367 4,0 0,0 22,5 24,5 2353
41 50 WGM Hoolt Sarah GER 2312 4,0 0,0 22,0 23,5 2320
42 74 WIM Unuk Laura SLO 2246 4,0 0,0 21,5 22,5 2260
43 55 FM Pustovoitova Daria RUS 2304 4,0 0,0 21,0 21,0 2186
44 61 WIM Osmanodja Filiz GER 2296 4,0 0,0 19,5 20,5 2222
45 76 WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab AZE 2236 3,5 0,0 29,0 32,5 2389
46 49 WGM Mammadzada Gunay AZE 2318 3,5 0,0 28,0 29,5 2351
47 44 IM Ovod Evgenija RUS 2329 3,5 0,0 27,0 29,5 2375
48 81 WGM Ozturk Kubra TUR 2226 3,5 0,0 26,5 30,0 2359
49 90 WGM Ionescu Irina ROU 2181 3,5 0,0 25,0 28,0 2335
50 72 WFM Movileanu Daniela ITA 2247 3,5 0,0 25,0 27,5 2306
51 83 WIM Dragomirescu Angela ROU 2215 3,5 0,0 24,0 27,0 2328
52 51 WGM Yildiz Betul Cemre TUR 2312 3,5 0,0 24,0 26,0 2244
53 6 IM Batsiashvili Nino GEO 2476 3,5 0,0 23,5 26,0 2306
54 41 WGM Cosma Elena-Luminita ROU 2333 3,5 0,0 23,5 26,0 2345
55 43 WGM Nikolova Adriana BUL 2331 3,5 0,0 23,5 25,5 2293
56 59 WFM Hojjatova Aydan AZE 2300 3,5 0,0 23,5 25,0 2324
57 52 WIM Zaksaite Salomeja LTU 2312 3,5 0,0 23,5 24,5 2249
58 10 WGM Girya Olga RUS 2443 3,5 0,0 23,0 26,0 2311
59 38 WGM Papp Petra HUN 2342 3,5 0,0 23,0 25,0 2290
60 68 WGM Mamedjarova Turkan AZE 2257 3,5 0,0 22,5 24,5 2256
61 70 WGM Manakova Maria SRB 2254 3,5 0,0 22,0 23,5 2262
62 54 WIM Tomilova Elena RUS 2305 3,5 0,0 22,0 23,0 2207
63 75 WIM Rakhmangulova Anastasiya UKR 2245 3,5 0,0 21,5 22,5 2243
64 27 WGM Kazimova Narmin AZE 2364 3,5 0,0 21,0 23,5 2265
65 80 WFM Hapala Elisabeth AUT 2227 3,5 0,0 21,0 22,0 2193
66 64 IM Sedina Elena ITA 2287 3,5 0,0 20,5 23,0 2261
67 66 WGM Rodshtein Tereza CZE 2263 3,5 0,0 20,5 22,5 2249
68 57 IM Rudolf Anna HUN 2301 3,5 0,0 20,5 22,0 2238
69 78 WGM Mikadze Miranda GEO 2233 3,5 0,0 20,0 22,0 2206
70 60 IM Galojan Lilit ARM 2296 3,5 0,0 19,5 21,5 2277
71 69 WIM Gevorgyan Maria ARM 2257 3,5 0,0 16,0 18,0 2171
72 84 WGM Abdulla Khayala AZE 2209 3,0 0,0 25,0 27,0 2244
73 63 WGM Buksa Nataliya UKR 2288 3,0 0,0 24,0 26,5 2287
74 58 WIM Fataliyeva Ulviyya AZE 2301 3,0 0,0 23,0 25,0 2237
75 87 WIM Isgandarova Khayala TUR 2193 3,0 0,0 23,0 24,0 2204
76 98 WIM Narva Mai EST 2121 3,0 0,0 22,5 25,5 2248
77 71 WIM Raeva Elitsa BUL 2254 3,0 0,0 22,5 25,0 2244
78 39 WGM Babiy Olga UKR 2337 3,0 0,0 22,0 24,5 2236
79 82 FM Stetsko Lanita BLR 2220 3,0 0,0 21,5 21,5 2174
80 67 WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya UKR 2262 3,0 0,0 21,0 23,0 2186
81 37 WGM Mirzoeva Elmira RUS 2344 3,0 0,0 20,5 22,5 2187
82 85 WIM Pavlidou Ekaterini GRE 2209 3,0 0,0 19,5 20,5 2135
83 79 WIM Balaian Alina RUS 2230 3,0 0,0 18,5 20,5 2113
84 101 WFM Cosman Andreea-Marioara ROU 2101 3,0 0,0 17,0 18,0 2098
85 77 WIM Drozdova Dina RUS 2235 3,0 0,0 16,5 17,5 1959
86 93 WFM Salimova Nurgyul BUL 2160 3,0 0,0 16,5 17,5 2018
87 88 WIM Khalafova Narmin AZE 2193 2,5 0,0 23,5 26,0 2195
88 96 WGM Makropoulou Marina GRE 2143 2,5 0,0 22,5 24,0 2155
89 95 Galunova Tsveta BUL 2149 2,5 0,0 21,5 24,0 2197
90 73 WGM Sandu Mihaela ROU 2246 2,5 0,0 21,5 23,5 2124
91 86 WFM Zherebtsova Alexandra RUS 2200 2,5 0,0 21,5 22,5 2145
92 89 IM Petrenko Svetlana MDA 2182 2,5 0,0 19,5 21,5 2048
93 62 WFM Belenkaya Dina RUS 2289 2,5 0,0 19,5 21,5 2144
100 Rogozenco Teodora GER 2104 2,5 0,0 19,5 21,5 2159
95 97 WFM Sviridova Vlada RUS 2137 2,5 0,0 19,0 20,5 2174
96 102 WFM Sazonova Anastasia RUS 2085 2,5 0,0 19,0 20,0 2081
97 53 IM Gvetadze Sofio GEO 2311 2,5 0,0 18,5 19,5 2040
98 103 WFM Sucikova Svetlana SVK 2072 2,0 0,0 22,0 24,5 2107
99 99 WIM Jap Tjoen San Linda NED 2116 2,0 0,0 21,0 23,5 2126
100 106 WFM Gitu Paula-Alexandra MDA 1949 2,0 0,0 20,5 22,5 2095
101 65 WGM Tsatsalashvili Keti GEO 2278 2,0 0,0 19,5 20,5 2016
102 91 WFM Utiatskaja Irina RUS 2181 2,0 0,0 18,5 19,5 1950
103 107 Coman Emilia-Florentina ROU 1891 2,0 0,0 18,5 18,5 1905
104 104 WFM Narva Regina EST 2019 2,0 0,0 18,0 19,0 2025
105 112 Surovtseva Alisa RUS 1574 2,0 0,0 17,5 17,5 1939
106 94 WIM Nikoladze Sopio GEO 2155 2,0 0,0 16,5 16,5 1978
107 92 WFM Motycakova Monika SVK 2170 1,5 0,0 24,0 26,5 2041
108 105 WFM Grigoryan Meri ENG 2016 1,5 0,0 16,5 16,5 1845
109 110 Anghel Maria ROU 1703 1,0 0,0 20,5 22,5 1910
110 108 Pancu Aureliana-Eugenia ROU 1841 1,0 0,0 18,5 18,5 1846
111 109 Cimpean Andra ROU 1794 1,0 0,0 15,5 17,0 1853
112 111 Milak Adela GER 1677 0,0 0,0 14,5 15,5 1200