11th round

Friday June 07, 2016 at 13:00

Rank after Round 11

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5 Rp
1 9 GM Ushenina Anna UKR 2450 8,5 0,5 69,5 74,0 5 6,0 2588
2 24 IM Vega Gutierrez Sabrina ESP 2375 8,5 0,5 65,0 69,5 6 8,0 2561
3 1 GM Stefanova Antoaneta BUL 2507 8,0 0,0 67,5 71,5 5 6,0 2557
4 12 IM Mkrtchian Lilit ARM 2434 8,0 0,0 64,5 69,0 6 5,0 2523
5 19 IM Atalik Ekaterina TUR 2408 7,5 0,0 65,5 70,5 5 6,0 2529
6 4 IM Paehtz Elisabeth GER 2489 7,5 0,0 65,5 70,5 5 5,0 2526
7 7 IM Bodnaruk Anastasia RUS 2475 7,5 0,0 64,5 69,0 5 6,0 2480
8 17 IM Khurtsidze Nino GEO 2409 7,5 0,0 61,0 66,0 5 6,0 2453
9 2 IM Javakhishvili Lela GEO 2493 7,5 0,0 60,5 65,5 6 5,0 2461
10 11 WGM Zawadzka Jolanta POL 2442 7,5 0,0 60,5 65,0 5 7,0 2460
11 42 IM Matnadze Ana ESP 2332 7,0 0,0 69,5 74,0 5 4,0 2488
12 15 WIM Shvayger Yuliya ISR 2415 7,0 0,0 66,0 71,0 5 5,0 2477
13 5 WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra RUS 2485 7,0 0,0 66,0 71,0 5 4,0 2468
14 3 WGM Pogonina Natalija RUS 2490 7,0 0,0 64,0 68,0 5 4,0 2479
15 32 IM Khukhashvili Sopiko GEO 2355 7,0 0,0 63,5 68,0 6 6,0 2466
16 16 WGM Szczepkowska-Horowska Karina POL 2411 7,0 0,0 62,5 67,0 5 4,0 2435
17 22 IM Daulyte Deimante LTU 2392 7,0 0,0 61,5 66,0 6 5,0 2432
18 35 IM Lazarne Vajda Szidonia HUN 2345 7,0 0,0 61,5 65,0 6 5,0 2425
19 18 IM Melia Salome GEO 2409 7,0 0,0 58,5 63,5 6 5,0 2417
20 10 WGM Girya Olga RUS 2443 7,0 0,0 57,5 62,0 6 4,0 2416
21 23 IM Houska Jovanka ENG 2383 7,0 0,0 57,5 62,0 5 4,0 2405
22 8 GM Socko Monika POL 2469 6,5 0,0 67,5 72,0 6 4,0 2426
23 50 WGM Hoolt Sarah GER 2312 6,5 0,0 62,0 65,5 5 5,0 2381
24 56 WIM Styazhkina Anna RUS 2302 6,5 0,0 62,0 64,0 6 5,0 2371
25 33 WGM Gara Ticia HUN 2352 6,5 0,0 60,5 64,0 5 5,0 2396
26 39 WGM Babiy Olga UKR 2337 6,5 0,0 56,5 60,0 5 4,0 2352
27 45 IM Foisor Cristina-Adela ROU 2322 6,0 0,0 71,0 75,5 5 4,0 2458
28 14 IM Gaponenko Inna UKR 2415 6,0 0,0 68,5 73,5 5 4,0 2422
29 26 GM Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan SCO 2364 6,0 0,0 66,0 70,0 5 4,0 2459
30 30 IM Zimina Olga ITA 2361 6,0 0,0 65,0 70,0 5 4,0 2427
31 36 WFM Osmak Iulija UKR 2345 6,0 0,0 65,0 68,5 5 3,0 2403
32 46 WGM Kursova Maria ARM 2319 6,0 0,0 64,0 67,5 5 4,0 2400
33 34 IM Gara Anita HUN 2345 6,0 0,0 60,0 64,5 5 6,0 2397
34 31 IM Bulmaga Irina ROU 2360 6,0 0,0 59,5 64,5 5 5,0 2372
35 81 WGM Ozturk Kubra TUR 2226 6,0 0,0 59,5 63,5 6 3,0 2386
36 90 WGM Ionescu Irina ROU 2181 6,0 0,0 59,0 64,0 5 5,0 2372
37 43 WGM Nikolova Adriana BUL 2331 6,0 0,0 59,0 62,5 5 4,0 2362
38 59 WFM Hojjatova Aydan AZE 2300 6,0 0,0 58,5 62,0 5 4,0 2366
39 54 WIM Tomilova Elena RUS 2305 6,0 0,0 57,0 60,0 6 4,0 2278
40 20 IM Peptan Corina-Isabela ROU 2402 6,0 0,0 56,5 60,0 5 5,0 2353
41 52 WIM Zaksaite Salomeja LTU 2312 6,0 0,0 56,0 60,0 6 4,0 2279
42 6 IM Batsiashvili Nino GEO 2476 6,0 0,0 54,5 59,0 6 4,0 2349
43 87 WIM Isgandarova Khayala TUR 2193 6,0 0,0 54,5 58,5 6 4,0 2315
44 61 WIM Osmanodja Filiz GER 2296 6,0 0,0 54,0 58,0 6 6,0 2276
45 27 WGM Kazimova Narmin AZE 2364 6,0 0,0 53,0 57,5 5 4,0 2292
46 40 FM Brunello Marina ITA 2336 5,5 0,0 67,5 71,0 5 3,0 2350
47 44 IM Ovod Evgenija RUS 2329 5,5 0,0 66,5 71,5 6 3,0 2352
48 28 IM Arabidze Meri GEO 2363 5,5 0,0 63,5 68,5 6 2,0 2342
49 76 WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab AZE 2236 5,5 0,0 63,5 68,0 5 3,0 2366
50 29 IM Charochkina Daria RUS 2362 5,5 0,0 62,0 67,0 5 4,0 2362
51 68 WGM Mamedjarova Turkan AZE 2257 5,5 0,0 59,5 63,0 6 3,0 2295
52 13 IM Nechaeva Marina RUS 2416 5,5 0,0 58,0 62,5 5 4,0 2317
53 58 WIM Fataliyeva Ulviyya AZE 2301 5,5 0,0 56,5 60,5 6 5,0 2253
54 70 WGM Manakova Maria SRB 2254 5,5 0,0 55,0 58,0 5 4,0 2315
55 84 WGM Abdulla Khayala AZE 2209 5,5 0,0 54,5 57,5 5 5,0 2279
56 85 WIM Pavlidou Ekaterini GRE 2209 5,5 0,0 52,5 55,5 6 4,0 2227
57 100 Rogozenco Teodora GER 2104 5,5 0,0 48,5 52,0 6 5,0 2249
58 77 WIM Drozdova Dina RUS 2235 5,5 0,0 47,0 49,0 6 4,0 2104
59 49 WGM Mammadzada Gunay AZE 2318 5,0 0,0 61,0 64,5 5 3,0 2318
60 25 IM Lomineishvili Maia GEO 2367 5,0 0,0 59,5 64,0 5 4,0 2260
61 51 WGM Yildiz Betul Cemre TUR 2312 5,0 0,0 59,5 62,5 5 3,0 2259
62 21 IM Ziaziulkina Nastassia BLR 2396 5,0 0,0 59,0 64,0 4 1,0 2340
63 38 WGM Papp Petra HUN 2342 5,0 0,0 56,5 60,5 6 4,0 2241
64 47 WGM Mammadova Gulnar AZE 2319 5,0 0,0 56,5 59,5 5 3,0 2283
65 83 WIM Dragomirescu Angela ROU 2215 5,0 0,0 56,0 60,5 5 3,0 2324
66 60 IM Galojan Lilit ARM 2296 5,0 0,0 56,0 59,5 5 3,0 2239
67 48 WFM Kiolbasa Oliwia POL 2319 5,0 0,0 55,5 59,0 5 3,0 2274
68 74 WIM Unuk Laura SLO 2246 5,0 0,0 55,5 58,5 5 4,0 2224
69 75 WIM Rakhmangulova Anastasiya UKR 2245 5,0 0,0 54,5 58,5 6 4,0 2242
70 55 FM Pustovoitova Daria RUS 2304 5,0 0,0 54,5 55,0 5 4,0 2160
71 67 WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya UKR 2262 5,0 0,0 54,0 58,0 6 3,0 2177
72 72 WFM Movileanu Daniela ITA 2247 5,0 0,0 53,5 57,0 6 4,0 2241
73 71 WIM Raeva Elitsa BUL 2254 5,0 0,0 53,0 56,5 6 4,0 2213
74 37 WGM Mirzoeva Elmira RUS 2344 5,0 0,0 52,5 56,0 5 4,0 2211
75 88 WIM Khalafova Narmin AZE 2193 5,0 0,0 51,0 54,5 5 4,0 2262
76 79 WIM Balaian Alina RUS 2230 5,0 0,0 50,5 52,5 6 4,0 2147
77 62 WFM Belenkaya Dina RUS 2289 5,0 0,0 50,0 53,5 5 4,0 2214
78 73 WGM Sandu Mihaela ROU 2246 5,0 0,0 49,5 53,0 5 2,0 2177
79 86 WFM Zherebtsova Alexandra RUS 2200 5,0 0,0 48,5 51,5 5 3,0 2190
91 WFM Utiatskaja Irina RUS 2181 5,0 0,0 48,5 51,5 5 3,0 2112
81 41 WGM Cosma Elena-Luminita ROU 2333 4,5 0,0 61,0 64,5 5 3,0 2295
82 63 WGM Buksa Nataliya UKR 2288 4,5 0,0 59,5 63,5 6 3,0 2238
83 98 WIM Narva Mai EST 2121 4,5 0,0 57,0 61,5 5 4,0 2216
84 78 WGM Mikadze Miranda GEO 2233 4,5 0,0 52,5 55,5 6 3,0 2170
85 80 WFM Hapala Elisabeth AUT 2227 4,5 0,0 52,5 55,5 5 4,0 2184
86 66 WGM Rodshtein Tereza CZE 2263 4,5 0,0 51,5 54,5 5 3,0 2146
87 65 WGM Tsatsalashvili Keti GEO 2278 4,5 0,0 51,0 54,5 5 4,0 2125
88 89 IM Petrenko Svetlana MDA 2182 4,5 0,0 50,0 52,0 6 3,0 2138
89 82 FM Stetsko Lanita BLR 2220 4,5 0,0 48,0 48,5 6 2,0 2152
90 93 WFM Salimova Nurgyul BUL 2160 4,5 0,0 46,0 48,0 6 3,0 2062
91 101 WFM Cosman Andreea-Marioara ROU 2101 4,5 0,0 45,5 48,5 6 3,0 2069
92 69 WIM Gevorgyan Maria ARM 2257 4,5 0,0 43,5 47,0 6 4,0 2125
93 57 IM Rudolf Anna HUN 2301 4,0 0,0 55,5 59,0 6 2,0 2115
94 64 IM Sedina Elena ITA 2287 4,0 0,0 55,0 58,5 5 1,0 2202
95 96 WGM Makropoulou Marina GRE 2143 4,0 0,0 48,5 52,0 6 1,0 2152
96 94 WIM Nikoladze Sopio GEO 2155 4,0 0,0 45,0 45,5 5 4,0 2026
97 108 Pancu Aureliana-Eugenia ROU 1841 4,0 0,0 43,0 43,5 6 4,0 1934
98 53 IM Gvetadze Sofio GEO 2311 4,0 0,0 42,0 45,0 5 3,0 2049
99 95 Galunova Tsveta BUL 2149 3,5 0,0 53,0 56,5 6 2,0 2149
100 102 WFM Sazonova Anastasia RUS 2085 3,5 0,0 49,0 53,0 5 2,0 2063
101 92 WFM Motycakova Monika SVK 2170 3,5 0,0 49,0 51,0 5 3,0 2007
102 106 WFM Gitu Paula-Alexandra MDA 1949 3,5 0,0 47,5 51,0 5 2,0 2091
103 99 WIM Jap Tjoen San Linda NED 2116 3,5 0,0 46,5 47,0 6 2,0 2043
104 97 WFM Sviridova Vlada RUS 2137 3,5 0,0 45,5 49,0 5 1,0 2126
105 104 WFM Narva Regina EST 2019 3,5 0,0 45,0 48,0 5 2,0 1997
106 105 WFM Grigoryan Meri ENG 2016 3,5 0,0 43,0 43,5 5 3,0 1949
107 103 WFM Sucikova Svetlana SVK 2072 3,0 0,0 45,5 47,5 5 1,0 2030
108 110 Anghel Maria ROU 1703 3,0 0,0 45,5 46,0 5 3,0 1945
109 107 Coman Emilia-Florentina ROU 1891 3,0 0,0 40,5 41,0 6 3,0 1835
110 109 Cimpean Andra ROU 1794 3,0 0,0 39,5 40,0 6 3,0 1860
111 112 Surovtseva Alisa RUS 1574 2,0 0,0 42,5 43,0 6 1,0 1788
112 111 Milak Adela GER 1677 1,0 0,0 35,5 36,0 5 0,0 1161